неделя, 19 юни 2011 г.

portal 2 wallpaper

images portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper wheatley.
  • portal 2 wallpaper wheatley.


  • Desertfox
    07-24 06:32 PM
    Deleted...




    wallpaper portal 2 wallpaper wheatley. portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper 1080p.
  • portal 2 wallpaper 1080p.


  • rajutata
    08-25 09:23 AM
    You can apply for visitor visa and visit canada. if you PR is approved before you need to go to Canada, You do not need any visa




    portal 2 wallpaper. Portal 2 – When Life Gives You
  • Portal 2 – When Life Gives You


  • krishnam70
    05-08 01:47 PM
    Thank you

    Subscription Payment Sent (Unique Transaction ID #82G15598SR169690U)
    In reference to: S-4UL2252729966384J

    -cheers
    kris




    2011 portal 2 wallpaper 1080p. portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad.
  • portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad.


  • shreekhand
    09-23 12:09 PM
    Agree. AoS is beyond the purview of understanding for several schools...asking to apply for F1 is ludicrous at best!

    I know people have attended school while in AoS... have to check on any rule or law on that.



    more...

    portal 2 wallpaper. Portal 2 Wallpaper
  • Portal 2 Wallpaper


  • abhatti
    10-09 10:33 PM
    Just to share my experience in Minnesota regarding the subject. My liscense was due for status check. I took my I-485 reciept notice to DMV, they made a copy and faxed it to St-Paul DMV. St-paul office did not said or replied any thing untill I got my new driver's liscense with the same status check date and then I recieved a letter saying I have two more days before I could submit the status evidence before I will loose my driving previliges.
    Well I went back to the local DMV office, they gave a number for an employee at St-pual office, to whome I spoke and tried to convince her that this reciept notcie is a legal document and makes my presence legal in th US untill the decision about this case is finalized. she did not buy that untill she mentioned that I need to submit EAD card copy. Which then I did and she extended my driver's liscense to the date till my EAD was valid.
    They will print the status check date only to the date untill EAD is valid or H1-B is valid. Oh by the way as an evidence they only except either I-797 for H1-B approval or EAD.
    This is a little extra work for us to do to be able to drive while waiting for Green Card, on top of the work we have already done during the whole application process starting from H1-B all the way through I-485 application and even after that to apply for AP, EAD and H1-Bs at ongoing bases.




    portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad.
  • portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad.


  • BharatPremi
    12-05 12:22 PM
    Me too! Citizen of India.

    :)



    more...

    portal 2 wallpaper. hot portal 2 wallpaper chell.
  • hot portal 2 wallpaper chell.


  • vikrantp
    01-22 09:17 AM
    You have waited very long and I think you deserve to get the green card. But under EB3 India, that wont happen for another 4-6 years to be conservative. If you were qualified for EB2 as of Nov 2001 (you held a MS or had BS + 5 yrs as of Nov 2001, you should not have any problem with retaining the old priority date while filing under EB2). Ask your client to file Perm LC under EB2 & do the I140 using the Nov 2001 PD. Then join them.If you don't qualify, do in EB3. Dont join the client if they are not stable.. better to wait with your current employer under EB3 than go EB3 with an unstable employer and risk losing it all in the worst case scenario. If they really want you that badly, they will do this under premium processing and you could be in your current state with them in a matter of a couple of months.



    Don't you need to be on their payroll before they file PERM? I am exploring a similar option but I thought you need to be on their payroll before the apply for PERM/I140?




    2010 Portal 2 – When Life Gives You portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2
  • portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2


  • morchu
    05-04 12:37 PM
    AR11 is legal requirement. And that is the first step.

    But apparently USCIS system doesnt update your address on pending applications, with a seach by Name. So in the second step, you need to provide the application receipt numbers and update your address on them.

    What is the second step you are referring to? I thought only an online AR-11 is good enough.

    I will be changing my address next month (same zip code and state).



    more...

    portal 2 wallpaper. wallpaper portal 2 glados
  • wallpaper portal 2 glados


  • trueguy
    08-11 01:15 PM
    Bump




    hair portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper companion
  • portal 2 wallpaper companion


  • thamizhan
    07-18 10:51 AM
    I think you missed the USCIS update. You can file till Aug 17th. So its the same amount of time one month from now.

    I read some where that filing is allowed to Aug-17, but the new fees will effected on 01-Aug although July filers.

    Correct me If I'm wrong.



    more...

    portal 2 wallpaper. from the Portal 2 game.
  • from the Portal 2 game.


  • Alabaman
    01-07 07:34 AM
    ...talking about being a legl resident, who should this apply to in this case?? The baby was an American citizen!!




    hot Portal 2 Wallpaper portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper 1920.
  • portal 2 wallpaper 1920.


  • bobbydalal
    08-24 12:05 PM
    Hi i just wanna clarify one thing. Ur date is far from being current and they already called u for ur interview is that rite.



    more...

    house images portal 2 wallpaper portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper hd. portal
  • portal 2 wallpaper hd. portal


  • loudoggs
    07-31 06:51 PM
    My lawyer also did not file EAD/AP along with the AOS application. The USCIS FAQ 2 says that you can file without the I-485 receipt but you do need proof of delivery. Has the lawyer given you the FedEx / UPS delivery receipt?

    In my case, my HR told me that the lawyer flew in a guy to physically hand over the AOS cases on July 2. Don't know how true that is.:confused:

    My I-485(with G-28) was filed by our company lawyer and company did not let us file EAD. I'm filing EAD on my own after USCIS made it clear with FAQ2 that they will accept EAD applications without the I-485 Receipt notice.

    My questions is, Can I be sure the receipt notice for the EAD will come to me and not to the lawyer by any chance? I don't have any intention of using EAD but don't want my employer/lawyer know that I have filed it.

    Thanks




    tattoo portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper ipad. portal 2 wallpaper. makeup portal 2 atlas and p
  • makeup portal 2 atlas and p


  • locomotive36
    11-16 11:01 AM
    ^^^bump^^^



    more...

    pictures hot portal 2 wallpaper chell. portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2
  • portal 2 wallpaper. portal 2


  • pcs
    07-30 04:11 PM
    I like many others got a PERM labor & got 140 based on PERM labor.

    Recenty , I applied 485 (based on this 140 )in this mad rush


    Meanwhile, I have also received Labor approval ( from the same employer) from backlog center with an EARLIER PD .


    The question is ..... Can I change the PD based on EARLIER PD after I have filed 485 ?????


    I am sure many of us double PDs & might need to find an answer to this ?


    can someone help ??

    Thanks




    dresses portal 2 wallpaper 1920. portal 2 wallpaper. images portal 2 wallpaper
  • images portal 2 wallpaper


  • neel_gump
    01-29 11:51 AM
    no OCI for minor kids...you can get more info @ http://www.indianconsulate.com/



    more...

    makeup wallpaper portal 2 glados portal 2 wallpaper. images portal 2 wallpaper
  • images portal 2 wallpaper


  • a_yaja
    04-23 09:08 AM
    I am sure this question must have been answered before, but as i could not find anything with reference to it, so i thought of posting it here.

    I just received a copy of the labor from my company. Is there a way to find out, whether the labor was cleared for EB-2 or not.

    I am novice in this area.
    If there are any other ways to find out, can anyone shed some light on it.

    Thanks.
    Can you please elaborate? When you say "whether the labor was cleared for EB-2 or not" - do you mean that your employer has already filed you I-140 application and you received an approval notice for the I-140? Or did your employer file for Labor Certification under the PERM process and your labor was approved?

    If your I-140 was cleared - look to see under which category the I-140 was approved (more information on that @ http://www.uscis.gov. Search for Employment Based Green Cards).

    If your Labor Certification is cleared and you still need to apply for I-140, then the wording and the requirements determine if the job will qualify for EB2 (Labor Certification itself does not specify the EB category). For example, if the requirements state that a Master's is required or a Bachelor's + 5 yrs of experience is required, then you may qualify for EB2. You should remember that even though the Labor Certification requirements qualify you for EB2, your employer may choose to file under EB3.




    girlfriend makeup portal 2 atlas and p portal 2 wallpaper. Portal 2 Wallpaper - SPAAACE
  • Portal 2 Wallpaper - SPAAACE


  • skd
    07-19 12:20 PM
    My lawyer did not ask for Tax return for filing i-485 .He just asked for W-2's only ??
    Is Tax Return for last 3 years is required document ?




    hairstyles from the Portal 2 game. portal 2 wallpaper. makeup portal 2 wallpaper
  • makeup portal 2 wallpaper


  • Robert Kumar
    01-02 11:25 AM
    Hi,

    Here is a question.
    Can somebody join an MBA program full time at one's own expense, while on H1B and with 485 pending.
    I can see more scope in my company if I have an MBA. Also company is not doing very well.
    So, can I join a school till I get my MBA.
    How does this reflect on my H1B and pending GC, if company is not paying my salary. I plan to take leave and come back again after the program, but be on payroll.

    Thank You,
    Bobby.




    seahawks
    07-20 01:40 AM
    [QUOTE=jack_suv]Hi all,

    After reviewing many posts I wanted to summarize the pros and cons of filing i-485 when one is a bachelor or bachelorette, i.e. single.

    purely comical...

    Getting green card is freedom

    Getting married means no freedom..

    just kidding..I am married and loving every moment!




    sargon
    02-25 10:09 AM
    LoL. No wonder she got caught. She is not only a thief, she is also stupid.
    :rolleyes:

    Details says your friend and the title says you (used 'I').
    Which is correct. ?



    Няма коментари:

    Публикуване на коментар