понеделник, 27 юни 2011 г.

kate middleton tennis pictures

images Notes: Kate Middleton#39;s kate middleton tennis pictures. 2010 Kate Middleton kate middleton tennis. as sister Kate Middleton#39;s
  • 2010 Kate Middleton kate middleton tennis. as sister Kate Middleton#39;s


  • freeskier89
    02-09 03:37 PM
    It's all good.
    That's the problem with sarcasm on the Internet. You can never be sure that it reads the way it was intended. No matter how many emoticons you throw in :)

    Congrats to you too. You had a hell of a lot of good entries. I really, really liked your lava flow.Haha ya unfortunately text can't quite convey as much as real communication and can make some really awkward mix-ups at times lol. Aww thanks man! :)




    wallpaper 2010 Kate Middleton kate middleton tennis. as sister Kate Middleton#39;s kate middleton tennis pictures. Kate Middleton and Prince;
  • Kate Middleton and Prince;


  • Kitiara
    10-16 10:27 AM
    Well done that man!




    kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton tennis pictures. girlfriend Kate Middleton
  • kate middleton tennis pictures. girlfriend Kate Middleton


  • meridiani.planum
    08-15 09:31 PM
    Hi Mods, I am new to the forum so in case I asked this in the wrong section then do pardon me.

    I am currently working on L1 visa and had applied for H1 visa for fiscal 2010. I did file the visa via a consultant based in ease coast. Now, i got an email 8 days back from CRIS that there was a RFE against my application.
    And finally, earlier today I got another email from my consultant that my visa was denied.

    My consultant says that he never received any RFE request from USCIS and all he got was a random rejection PDF from them (he in-fact says that I wasn't the only one ... he got 5 more denials today without getting the RFE)

    My question to you folks is :
    - Can he be lying and trying to cover-up the fact that he never bothered to respond back (even though the RFE came 2 months back)
    - Can this actually happen (that RFE doesn't get delivered at all) ??
    - He says he has asked the attorney to appeal further. Would that help. Also, how would I know if this guy has actually appealed or just gave another false assurance.
    - Also what are my chances getting a H1B via the appeal route ?

    Thanks in advance

    the quota is not filled. Try looking for another job and sponsorer asap!




    2011 Kate Middleton and Prince; kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton tennis pictures
  • kate middleton tennis pictures


  • amitga
    04-28 03:21 PM
    Eco Factory - Reid: "The Energy Bill is Ready... I don't have an Immigration Bill." (http://www.ecofactory.com/news/reid-energy-bill-ready-i-dont-have-immigration-bill-042810)



    more...

    kate middleton tennis pictures. Casual look: Kate Middleton
  • Casual look: Kate Middleton


  • Libra
    08-03 10:17 AM
    Guys, please consider contributing for sept rally............




    kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton tennis kate middleton modeling. kate middleton modeling 2002.
  • kate middleton tennis kate middleton modeling. kate middleton modeling 2002.


  • immilaw
    09-17 11:07 AM
    Hi,

    I am a F1 student and am on OPT now. I got my H1B visa approved from Oct-1 2006 to Sep-30 2009.

    But my school said I cannot get my degree certificate till December 2006.
    My question is when I apply for my Green card will I be considered into EB2 list or EB3 list. On what basis will this be decided.

    Please suggest.

    Thank you,
    Vijaya.

    There are two requirements of EB-2. First is the minimum requirements of the Job and the second is the degree that you have earned BEFORE you joined the job.

    So if the minimum requirement of the job is M.S. degree and you also had earned a M.S. degree before you joined the job then it will be EB-2. Remember, the US CIS & DOL consided goes by the date appearing on your diploma as the graduating date. No amount of letters from the dean or your supervisor will convince then that you earned your degree on a date before the date that appears on your diploma.



    more...

    kate middleton tennis pictures. Kate Middleton pictured with
  • Kate Middleton pictured with


  • Berkeleybee
    03-28 11:09 AM
    Prolegalimmi,

    It is absolutely fine to write to editors etc. but if you are planning a sustained campaign, it is best to coordinate with the media team lead by Sunil. It is always good to convey the same message from all our outlets.

    Also, I urge everyone writing and calling media to keep it civil, DO NOT DENIGRATE other groups, just focus on our issues, and stay polite.

    best,
    Berkeleybee




    2010 kate middleton tennis pictures. girlfriend Kate Middleton kate middleton tennis pictures. Notes: Kate Middleton#39;s
  • Notes: Kate Middleton#39;s


  • garybanz
    10-28 01:45 PM
    You may get your green card with out giving a new set of finger prints. Sometimes, you will get the green card first and then they ask you to give the finger prints if necessary.

    In my case, I didn't have to give FP for receiving the physical cards.

    How long did it take for you to get the card after the case was approved? Also when your case was approved did the status change to Card production ordered immediately or was there a gap between approved status and card production ordered status?



    more...

    kate middleton tennis pictures. Kate Middleton,
  • Kate Middleton,


  • gchopeful2
    08-17 03:16 PM
    Why not FedEx?




    hair kate middleton tennis pictures kate middleton tennis pictures. Kate Middleton, Pippa sat
  • Kate Middleton, Pippa sat


  • sroyc
    08-14 08:23 PM
    As someone correctly replied, you cannot work on H-4.
    In fact you cannot do paid internships or on-campus jobs as well. It's hard to get even unpaid internships on H-4. You don't need permission from USCIS to study on H-4.

    If you change to F1, you can do both summer internships (Curriculum Practical Training) and get an EAD for a year after graduation (Optional Practical Training).

    The problem with switching to F1 is that it is not a dual-intent visa and if you're applying for AOS, it complicates things. For example, you cannot re-enter on F1 after applying for AOS, you need to use AP, which voids your F1 status.

    Another issue is that in states like California, you are eligible for in-state tuition at state universities after a year in CA. This does not apply to F1 students.

    Can H-4 holder (Dependent) can pursue higher studies in the US. Do we need any special permission from the USCIS ?

    Any information will be highly appreciated. TIA



    more...

    kate middleton tennis pictures. Kate Middleton#39;s younger
  • Kate Middleton#39;s younger


  • indio0617
    01-08 02:53 PM
    Hello,

    My brother-in-law and sister are both Indian Doctors, having a private practice in INDIA. They would like to apply for visitor's visa.

    Any suggestion about the problems they may encounter? Do they have to go on two differrent dates for getting the visa stampped at Chennai?

    Thanks in Advance,

    They can apply together as Husband and wife. They will have to go through the normal procedure for a visitor visa B-2. The important thing will be to prove their non-immigrant intent to the consular officer and that they WILL return to INDIA after their temporary stay.

    I would say it is a 50 -50 chance given their profile.




    hot Casual look: Kate Middleton kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton legs.
  • kate middleton legs.


  • MetteBB
    05-12 12:50 PM
    Choice of fonts is poor. :hat:

    Tommy I do so love your elaborate comments ;) and your positive attitude :to:



    /mette :rabbit:



    more...

    house kate middleton tennis. kate kate middleton tennis pictures. Tennis Kate Middleton
  • Tennis Kate Middleton


  • tb2904
    12-21 07:47 PM
    1. Fly directly to your home country - No transit visa required and no valid US visa required

    2. Fly via any other country - No transit visa required as long as you are not stranded in airport due to delay in first leg of the flight. Also, to board a plane to Europe you have to have a valid US visa. Please read my above post for the past expereinces.




    tattoo kate middleton tennis kate middleton modeling. kate middleton modeling 2002. kate middleton tennis pictures. hairstyles kate middleton tennis pictures kate middleton tennis.
  • hairstyles kate middleton tennis pictures kate middleton tennis.


  • BECsufferer
    08-18 09:16 PM
    While thousands of Indians are trying their best to make a cut into citizenship club, here is one Indian-origin Doctor bringing bad name by commiting immigration fraud.

    Psychiatrist gets 10 months, gave fake citizenship waivers to 492 | Detroit Free Press | Freep.com (http://www.freep.com/article/20090818/NEWS03/90818074/1318/Psychiatrist-gets-10-months--gave-fake-citizenship-waivers-to-492)

    Dr. Chikamarri Ramesh got 10 months imprisonment. He should have been deported.



    more...

    pictures Kate Middleton pictured with kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton tennis. or tennis superstar Maria
  • kate middleton tennis. or tennis superstar Maria


  • n4nature
    02-05 12:37 PM
    Actually I am from one of those "hate times" of 2001-recession and then since I was not one of those so called (by you) "hate groups", was able to manage into development eventually.

    So from now on please refrain from vomiting your frustrations online and rather talk to the people whom you dislike and may be they could help you.

    Sorry for your thinking but thanks for your post though!




    dresses kate middleton legs. kate middleton tennis pictures. Kate Middleton dazzled in a
  • Kate Middleton dazzled in a


  • shahzaib616
    05-17 06:41 PM
    I have posted this in another thread within this forum, however because of the numerous amount of questions and answers posted on that thread, I fear that my post will be overlooked or unconsidered. Thus, I have reposted it as its own thread.
    Moderators, if I have done something in violation of the forum rules by posting the same post on two threads, please do not hesitate to remove the thread. It was not my intent to violate any forum rules.
    For everyone else, please read below for my story/question.




    "Before I begin with my question, allow me to give you a brief overview of my case:
    In the year 2000, I initially filed for Labor Certification.
    In 2004, I received approval of my application for Employment Authorization (I-765).
    In 2005, I was sent a letter from the USCIS indicating that my application was rejected because I failed to file my case prior to a certain date issued by the USCIS.

    Pretty straightforward, right? Wrong. You see, in the last letter I was sent by the USCIS it states that I failed to file my case promptly enough; I filed my case nearly a year before the deadline was set!
    My lawyers and I have attempted to appeal the decision, however our attempt has been futile: our request for appeal has been denied.

    I am unsure of what to do now... It is apparent that the USCIS messed up, but I cannot think of any way to reopen my case and prove it. My attorney has presented me with two options - in mid-June he will engage in a conference call with a senior individual at the Immigration Office, at which time he will present cases (including mine) which have been wrongfully denied; my second option is to sue the United States.
    I am very unsure of what course of action to pursue now! My lawyer has kept my waiting all this time with stalls and meetings which he has stated will help my case, however with each passing meeting, it simply seems like he is giving me false hope... I really do not want to have to wait until mid-June, only to find out that I must wait even longer before my case is reopened.
    Additionally, I am highly reluctant to sue the United States of America for messing up in the processing of my case. The judge presiding over my case will be a United States citizen - it would be like telling a child to kill his/her parent... it simply cannot happen! If I were to sue the United States of America, I would be fighting an uphill battle and risk deportation if I were to lose.

    Please! Has anyone on here been rendered an unfavorable decision by the USCIS based on a mistake made by the Immigration office? What have you done to fix your case?
    Attorneys: have any of your clients been put into this situation? What have you done to resolve the issue?

    Everyone: I understand that a very small percentage of people are likely to be in the same boat that I am in, however regardless of whether or not you are in this situation, what would you do if you were in my shoes???
    Would you sue the government and risk deportation? Would you wait endlessly, hoping that things become better, eventually? Or would you do something else? (If so, what?)

    Thank you for taking the time to read this! For those of you who take even more time to respond to this post, thank you even more! I am truly grateful!!!

    Sincerely,
    Shahzaib"



    more...

    makeup Kate Middleton, kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton tennis. kate
  • kate middleton tennis. kate


  • needhelp!
    10-24 05:41 PM
    bmp




    girlfriend hairstyles kate middleton tennis pictures kate middleton tennis. kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton tennis pictures
  • kate middleton tennis pictures


  • gcformeornot
    09-01 09:15 AM
    why are you posting multiple times?




    hairstyles Kate Middleton#39;s younger kate middleton tennis pictures. kate middleton tennis. kate
  • kate middleton tennis. kate


  • werc
    03-26 04:29 PM
    Its my understanding that you are not subject to the H1 B cap if you had a H1B in the last 6 years. This is as per the AC21 provisions.




    smuggymba
    04-11 12:43 PM
    I was looking for getting VISA for my Niece and Nephew, who are below 14yrs. But I didnt find an option for them not going to consulate.

    it take more effort n paperwork to get the visa without going to consulate even for the kids below 14, better option is to go to consulate.

    My 4 yr old niece went in person for the visa along with an adult of course.




    eb3_nepa
    01-15 11:29 PM
    Unless the country cap is removed from EB immigration - things will not change for folks from India.

    Have you noticed that when it comes to giving amnesty, there is always a special clause that exempts illegals from country caps? Ever wonder why?

    Coz the illegals are already HERE and form a GREAT voter base. These are people who are not very educated (most barely have any education), they band together and can be easily influenced. That makes them an EXCELLENT source of future votes. Educated folks like us can see through the nonsense that politicians promise. Also it is a simple numbers game: LESS than 1 million legal immigrants v/s 13 million Illegal immigrants.

    Do we still wonder why?



    Няма коментари:

    Публикуване на коментар