петък, 10 юни 2011 г.

tattoo hot

images hot girl chest word tattoo tattoo hot. Of course, every tattoo i have
  • Of course, every tattoo i have


  • davehoover
    06-27 08:41 AM
    If you have your I 140 approved already. A# will appear on the approval notice.




    wallpaper Of course, every tattoo i have tattoo hot. hot tattoo gallery
  • hot tattoo gallery


  • paragpujara
    12-21 07:46 PM
    Refer to USCIS guide lines regarding AC 21. Hope this helps.

    http://www.uscis.gov/files/pressrelease/AC21Intrm122705.pdf


    I applied I-140 with a substitution labor in May'07. Then I applied I-485 on July2nd,2007. Got EAD on Aug20th. Two months back my I-140 was approved. Now I am on EAD. I am working with a very good financial corporation which they are asking me to join as full-time from Jan1st2008. I told my manager that I can join as a full-time from Feb20th 2008. Can any one throw some light on these doubts?

    1. What happens if I move before 180 days of EAD to this new company and send AC21 to USCIS after finishing 180 days on EAD?
    2. If I moved after 180 days what kind of queries we get from USCIS on AC21?
    3. Do we need to make sure my employer also agrees what we are doing? What kind of documents we need from the existing employer?
    4. Does my new company has to give same exact responsibilities as my labor certificate?

    I would appreciate if any one replies to these posts. Thanks in advance.




    tattoo hot. STRUCK DUMB BY BEAUTY?
  • STRUCK DUMB BY BEAUTY?


  • Ramba
    07-29 07:15 PM
    Ahem.. ? :confused:

    Technically speaking, an immigrant visa should be immediately available to approve her 485. So, she needs to wait till her PD (which is in fact yours), become current again. You may contact a lawyer orCongressman/Senaters or USCIS regarding this situation. But I doubt it will yield any positive results. As she is a derivative applicant, she will have no problem in approval, except the waiting game. If it going to be very long, once you acquire a citizenship, you can file a I-30 for her and she will become GC holder immediately.




    2011 hot tattoo gallery tattoo hot. Tattoo Pics Designs
  • Tattoo Pics Designs


  • vivaforever
    07-17 07:01 PM
    Immigration Voice is healthy and kicking. No flowers Please. Contribute instead !

    I personally know some individuals who read IV and never registered/contributed. Please encourage those bystanders around you to be part of this movement.



    more...

    tattoo hot. Hot Girls Tattoo
  • Hot Girls Tattoo


  • izolo
    06-04 02:21 AM
    I applied for H1-B visa on April 2007 and the petition was approved from October 2007 to 26Th of September 2010 but when I came to USA consulate office to get the visa it became pending putting under administrative processing. It took almost 3 years to get the reconfirmation and last week I received the visa.
    The visa issuing date is 27Th May and the expiry date is 24Th August but there is another date in bottom right part of it as PED : 26 September 2010 which is my petition's expiry date.
    Now I am planning to move to USA for a long term stay so that I am selling my stuff, renting my house,.. and I just got confused by considering this date.Does this mean my visa will be expire on September and my H1 visa is just for some months? In this case does this mean I have lost 3 years of the total 6 years of the H1 visa? or the the officer issuing the visa on I-94 form in the ports of entry can issue the visa for 3 years as a normal H1-B visa?

    I have arranged with my employer to start the job on 10Th of July and I will enter USA on 8Th, so up to 26Th of September which is the PED date will be less than 3 months and if the white I-94 card that will be in my passport should correspond with the expiration of the petition, the total of my work duration, will be less than 3 months which really doesn't make sense at all but as it seems that's it!

    It seems now the only way is to apply for H1-b extension. So there will be these questions:

    1- how will be the process and how much are the fees?
    2- How long does it take?
    3- Do I have to go back to my home country to get the new stamp for extension?
    4- Is there any way to renew it in USA ?
    5- Is 2.5 months of work enough to apply for extension? or I have to come sooner if it is really necessary.
    6- In my first interview on 2007 they got all the original documents from me and never return them back to me. should I ask for duplication?
    7- Is there anything else that my employer and I should know and consider?

    I have to know the answers to these questions, first to arrange with employer and to see if they are interested and also to decide about our stuff, jobs, properties,... in my home country before entring the USA, otherwise it can be the loose of everything for us.
    Please help me




    tattoo hot. Hot New Tattoo
  • Hot New Tattoo


  • fromnaija
    01-23 10:39 AM
    I think with PERM in place you have to be on the payroll for the employer to apply for the GC. Pre-PERM you were not required to be on payroll..

    Thats the info that I know of (Not from lawyers) from friends.. Please correct me if i am wrong.:confused:

    No, you are not required to be on the payroll for employer to file PERM since GC is for future employment.



    more...

    tattoo hot. Hot Celebrity Tattoos
  • Hot Celebrity Tattoos


  • alien2006
    07-11 07:54 AM
    Well i just sent a message to my lawyer and this is the reply i received.

    "If her current H-1B has been counted against the cap before, she should be able to return to H-1B status without having to wait for the cap to reopen."

    Pls comment:)

    Yes your lawyer is correct. You count towards the cap only once.

    On the other hand, you mentioned that she is a teacher. If she works for non profit, govt, entities her H1 is also not counted towards the cap. So if she was working for a school earlier on a H1, then if she now wants to move to the industry on a new job, the new H1 will count towards the cap.




    2010 STRUCK DUMB BY BEAUTY? tattoo hot. hot girl chest word tattoo
  • hot girl chest word tattoo


  • billu
    08-05 08:26 PM
    we live in an apartment and our landlord does not give permission to install antenna, neither do we get any dish tv (indian channel) signal due to trees around the complex. i recently heard about dish iptv where they connect a wire to your internet modem and you can watch desi channels on the tv. does anyone have this service and what has been your experience with it?they have a contract and i want to know if it really works before buying the services. thanks a lot.



    more...

    tattoo hot. Hot Girls Tattoo
  • Hot Girls Tattoo


  • intheyan
    06-17 06:37 PM
    After I-485 pending for more than 180 days and with approved I-140 I changed the job. But the job is exactly similar the pay is almost 35% greater than that is in Labour. Will that create problems? I have not send AC21 filled to USCIS since my lawyer and friends suggested it not maditory but we can argue on getting the RFE showing papers that the new job has same job duties.

    Thanks for your replys in advance




    hair Tattoo Pics Designs tattoo hot. Hot Tattooed Girl
  • Hot Tattooed Girl


  • chennaigc
    11-21 04:27 PM
    I have one question . What about the I-94 which comes with I-797 ? Can we use this as replacement?



    more...

    tattoo hot. tattoo hot.
  • tattoo hot.


  • mlkedave
    03-08 12:40 PM
    Dark Child has no votes, someones gotta vote for him, hes got a really good layout.
    yeah i thought it was gonna be between him, paddy, and me




    hot Hot Girls Tattoo tattoo hot. picture japan tattoo hot
  • picture japan tattoo hot


  • gccube
    04-08 12:28 PM
    started the papar work with the attorney already.



    more...

    house Hot Model Tattoo Designs tattoo hot. Hot Rock Girl With Tattoo
  • Hot Rock Girl With Tattoo


  • needlotsofluck
    08-01 09:56 PM
    Old filing fee and form if filed by 8/17
    No negative side other than a few days delay for them to match it up against your I-485

    I called USCIS #1800-375-5283 option:1,2,2,6,2,2,1 and informed me to use the new forms and should be mailed to new mailing addresses. As per new forms, I have to file I-765 and I-131 on two different locations. I am now confused?




    tattoo Hot New Tattoo tattoo hot. hot girls with tattoos. Hot
  • hot girls with tattoos. Hot


  • chil3
    08-24 12:40 PM
    yes my date is eb3 jan 2007...I think this is part of the whole pre approval thing

    I work for University since 2002 with very straightforward case hence suprised

    ok..here is part 2.

    Employer was able to speak to USICIS officer. He asked

    whethere

    1) I was contractor
    2) from when I was employed
    3) Work timings
    4) exact office Location

    my supervisor asked why all these questions about location and timing they said they will do a site visit

    I feel if my app can trigger this than any other app could...

    The USICs is just getting crazy with all the bueracacy crap

    USCIS is not getting crazy ....It's preplanned well defined strategy to kick out immigrants ...first they choked the system so that everyone is stuck and now picking more & more people in the name of verification



    more...

    pictures Hot Celebrity Tattoos tattoo hot. hot tattoo designs 2011
  • hot tattoo designs 2011


  • fromnaija
    07-30 10:08 PM
    Are you saying that a child will age out if the child's 485 cannot be immediately adjudicated due to retrogression and the child is over 21 when that 485 is eventually processed?

    The priority date for children who might age out is fixed at the time of your I140 filing. So if you I140 took six months to approve this can be taken off the age of the child when the labor priority date becomes current. So even if you file when a child is 20 and a half and you have to wait for two years for the date to become current, unless the I140 took 1 and a half years their age will be over 21 when the green card can be processed so they age out of derivative status.

    Good luck to those who are facing this. I do understand your anxiety since my son aged out while I was waiting three and half years for my labor cert. It would seem that this 'black hole' in the employment based process is non existent to the people who can change it.

    Not sure what the future holds for such children, maybe there is some greater plan which we are not aware of yet.

    I do see one advantage they cannot be called up for military service (for the USA) on a non-immigrant visa whereas they can if they have a green card. While I understand fighting is a noble cause I would not want my son to fight for our country of origin either.




    dresses picture japan tattoo hot tattoo hot. Hot tattooed women
  • Hot tattooed women


  • newlife2
    09-19 10:41 PM
    Guys, I was just laid off and have efiled i539 3 days after the termination date for a status change to F2. Now working on the application letter. Do you think I should mention the layoff in the letter?

    If I do mention it:

    Con: The layoff might quickly catch the eyes of the immigration officer and if he want to check my status, he could find out the 3 days OOS.

    Pro: My previous job was well paid. By mentioning it, I give the reason that why I want to stay at home as F2 instead of keeping the well paid job.


    I guess I will mention it in the letter to explain the whole situation and hope everything will be all right. Let me know if anybody disagrees asap, I will mail out the stuff with in next two days.



    more...

    makeup Hot Girls Tattoo tattoo hot. Hot Model Tattoo Designs
  • Hot Model Tattoo Designs


  • burnt
    04-07 02:57 PM
    Friends I have a Question. I went to my home country couple of months back, but somehow forgot to surender my I-94 at the port of exit. When I came back, at the POE(Newark)I was not asked any questions, and they issued me a new I-94. Yesterday someone told me that this could potentially affect my I-485 adversely OR whenever I travel to my home country again, they might cause problems during my re-entry. Just wanted to know what should be my action plan.

    Should I correct the records with USCIS, by sending them the I-94(Along with proof that I went to my home country).

    OR should I just say quiet and forget about this mistake?

    Gurus- Please Help




    girlfriend hot girls with tattoos. Hot tattoo hot. Extreme Tattoo / Sideboob
  • Extreme Tattoo / Sideboob


  • mzafar125
    05-11 12:39 PM
    Hello,

    I am trying to file by I-485 paperwork and the only roadblock is the birth certificate. I called the Pakistani embassy and they said they would issue me with a letter stating my name, DOB, father and mothers name. Can someone for the love of god let me know if this will be acceptable to the dept of homeland security ?

    This is the last hurdle I have to pass before I can file my I-485 so I would appreciate any feedback. You lot have a good weekend and thanks for all your efforts.

    Thanks!




    hairstyles tattoo hot. tattoo hot. Hot New Tattoo Ideas For Girls
  • Hot New Tattoo Ideas For Girls


  • nashim
    09-04 09:36 AM
    USCIS has all information but they might not have resource/time to collect information about old cases that�s why they might be seeking help from other body.




    a_yaja
    07-25 01:41 PM
    dont confuse dated dob cert with the registration date...as long as the dob cert has the registraation date within 3 years or less, i believe, then u r ok...
    It should be one year or less. That is what my lawyer told me. If the registration date is more than one year after birth, then an affidavit is required.




    akhilmahajan
    05-03 08:42 PM
    that was pretty fast............ i wish everyone else is that lucky also........



    Няма коментари:

    Публикуване на коментар